Yes Car Rentals, Greenford

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 19:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 13:00
18:00 – 21:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 19:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 19:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 19:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 19:00
Closed.
Opens in  6 h 2 min.
6 h 2 min

Official Data

Official Name
YES CARZ LIMITED
Company Number
09214708
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/08/2017 - 09214708 LIMITED
19/06/2017 - YES CARS LIMITED
SIC Code
77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
11 Sep 2014

Description

Services
Car Hire
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
  • Discover
    Discover
Yes Car Rentals is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Yes Car Rentals

3.7 from 5

Average

31 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Yes Car Rentals!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 231 Oldfield Lane North
    UB6 8PP  Greenford
    020 8575 2550
  2. Measham House, Rockware Avenue
    UB6 0AA  Greenford
    020 8278 7314
  3. 876 GREENFORD ROAD
    UB6 8QW  Greenford
    07950 858712
  4. Allied Sanif House 412 Greenford Road
    UB6 9AH  Greenford
    020 8575 3239
  5. Unit 20, Belvue Business Centre, Belvue Road
    UB5 5QQ  Northolt
    020 7118 2244
  6. 45 Rowdell Road
    UB5 6AG  Northolt
    020 7118 2255
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies