The New Grange Care Home Limited, Greenford

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE NEW GRANGE CARE HOME LIMITED
Reg. office address
7 THE PARADE, SUDBURY HEIGHTS AVENUE, UB6 0LZ, GREENFORD, Greater London England
Company Number
06718378
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/10/2009 - CORNELIA GRANGE CARE HOMES LIMITED
SIC Code
87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
08 Oct 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
73 Eastcote Avenue Greenford Middlesex UB6 0NQ

Description

Keywords:
Care Homes, Elderly Residential Care, Residential Care
The New Grange Care Home Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The New Grange Care Home Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 73 EASTCOTE AVENUE
    UB6 0NQ  Greenford
  2. 73 EASTCOTE AVENUE
    UB6 0NQ  Greenford
  3. 73 EASTCOTE AVENUE
    UB6 0NQ  Greenford
  4. 73 EASTCOTE AVENUE
    UB6 0NQ  Greenford
  5. 71A District Road
    HA0 2LF  Wembley
    020 8902 5205
  6. 62 MEDWAY GARDENS
    HA0 2RJ  Wembley
    020 8385 1438
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies